Jürgen Tarrach

© Janine Guldener
© Janine Guldener
© Janine Guldener
© Janine Guldener
© Janine Guldener
© Janine Guldener
© Janine Guldener
© Ruth Kappus
© Mathias Bothor
© Mathias Bothor
© Janine Guldener
© Janine Guldener
© Janine Guldener
© Markus Nass
© Markus Nass

2018 | BERLIN STATION (3. Staffel) | Hagen Bogdanski

Kino - Auswahl

Jahr Titel Regie
2018 WARUM Bernd Böhlich
  EIN WILDER SOMMER Anita Lackenberger
2017 FÜNF FREUNDE - IM TAL DER DINOSAURIER Mike Marzuk
2015 JEDER STIRBT FÜR SICH ALLEIN Vincent Perez
2012 WENN INGE TANZT Wolfgang Groos
2007 DER VORLESER Stephen Daldry
2006 JAMES BOND - CASINO ROYALE Martin Campbell
  FREISCHWIMMER Andreas Kleinert
2004 SILENTIUM Wolfgang Murnberger
2003 BALTIC STORM Reuben Leder
1999 KALIBER DELUXE Thomas Roth
  SCHNEE IN DER NEUJAHRSNACHT Thorsten Schmidt
  DER KRIEGER UND DIE KAISERIN Tom Tykwer
1998 SCHLARAFFENLAND Friedemannn Fromm
  DREI CHINESEN MIT DEM KONTRABASS Klaus Krämer

Fernsehen - Auswahl

Jahr Titel Regie
2016-2018 LISSABON KRIMI Sibylle Tafel, Martin Eigler, Jens Wischnewski
2018 TATORT FRANKEN - EIN TAG WIE JEDER ANDERE Sebastian Marka
2016 WILSBERG - DER BETREUER Marc Rensing
  DER STAATSANWALT - TÖDLICHE ÜBERNAHME Martin Kinkel
  DER KRIMINALIST - DER VERLORENE SOHN Christian Görlitz
  DAS SACHER. IN BESTER GESELLSCHAFT Robert Dornhelm
  DONNA LEON - ENDLICH MEIN Sigi Rothemund
  LOTTA UND DER ERNST DES LEBENS Florian Gärtner
  TANNBACH II Alexander Dierbach
  HIT MOM Sebastian Marka
2015 DAS DORF DER MÖRDER Niki Stein
  BÖSER WOLF Marcus O. Rosenmüller
  HANDWERKER UND ANDERE KATASTROPHEN Matthias Steurer
2014 EIN SOMMER IN GRIECHENLAND Jorgo Papavassiliou
  GROßE FISCHE. KLEINE FISCHE Jochen Alexander Freydank
2013 UNTER VERDACHT - GRAUZONE Andreas Herzog
  DER LETZTE BULLE St.5 Thomas Nennstiel
  NACHT ÜBER BERLIN Friedemann Fromm
  DIE SCHÖNE UND DAS BIEST Marc-Andreas Bochert
  BLUTGELD René Heisig
2011 DER VOLLGASMANN Rainer Matsutani
  EIN WEITES HERZ Thomas Berger
  EUROPAS LETZTER SOMMER - DER WEG ZUR MACHT Bernd Fischerauer
2010 FAMILIE FRÖHLICH - SCHLIMMER GEHT IMMER Thomas Nennstiel
  DAS GEHEIMNIS VON SIEBENBÜRGEN Martin Enlen
  TÖDLICHER RAUSCH Johannes Fabrick
2009 DER GEWALTFRIEDEN Bernd Fischerauer
  LUTTER - ROTE ERDE Torsten Wacker
2008 EIN MANN, EIN FJORD! Angelo Colagrossi
  HEUTE KEINE ENTLASSUNG Thomas Nennstiel
  DER TÄTER Michael Kreihsl
  MOGADISCHU Roland Suso Richter
2002,1996 - 1997 DIE MUSTERKNABEN 1-3 Ralf Huettner
  SCHWABENKINDER Jo Baier
2000 - 2001 DIE AFFÄRE SEMMELING Dieter Wedel
2000 WAMBO Jo Baier
1999 BR TATORT - NORBERT Niki Stein
1994 UM DIE 30 Ralf Huettner

Theater - Auswahl

TOURNEE 2019 und 2020
FEHLER IM SYSTEM Folke Braband

SCHLOSSPARK THEATER BERLIN 2017
FEHLER IM SYSTEM Folke Braband

THEATER IN DER JOSEFSTADT 2014-2015
DIE WUNDERÜBUNG Michael Kreihsl

SCHLOSSPARK THEATER BERLIN 2014-2015
THE KINGS SPEECH Thomas Schendel

SALZBURGER FESTSPIELE 2013-2015
JEDERMANN Julian Crouch, Brian Mertes

KOMISCHE OPER BERLIN 2011
DIE FLEDERMAUS Andreas Homoki

RENAISSANCE THEATER BERLIN 2006-2009
MONDLICHT UND MAGNOLIEN Tina Engel